XIX. NAVIGA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP F5-M
11-14.05.2017.
Hosted by
PÉMK - OVE

Position Skipper Sail # Club/City       Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
52 9 0 0 0 52 14 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53
1 Springer Jan POL 100 18,0 1,0 2,0 12,0 11,0 4,0 3,0 3,0 1,0 2,0 2,0
2 Csóka László HUN 23 28,0 2,0 1,0 1,0 13,0 9,0 14,0 1,0 8,0 5,0 1,0
3 Timur Kishubaiev UKR 34         35,0 1,0 10,0 8,0 2,0 13,0 5,0 6,0 2,0 1,0 11,0
4 Yining Lin CHN 7 36,0 5,0 5,0 5,0 15,0 14,0 8,0 2,0 5,0 3,0 3,0
5 Yunfei Wang CHN 10 39,0 6,0 20,0 18,0 5,0 1,0 1,0 11,0 4,0 4,0 7,0
6 Qunxing Gong CHN 98         39,0 4,0 7,0 2,0 9,0 5,0 7,0 5,0 3,0 12,0 6,0
7 Andriy Kadantsev UKR 42 40,0 2,0 3,0 15,0 7,0 2,0 2,0 10,0 11,0 6,0 8,0
8 Dongbo Xuan CHN 2 44,0 1,0 9,0 3,0 3,0 6,0 10,0 12,0 13,0 7,0 5,0
9 Martin Kohlicek CZE 9         50,0 2,0 12,0 7,0 1,0 3,0 12,0 7,0 6,0 53,0 17,0
10 Rudolph Frank GER 31 55,0 4,0 8,0 4,0 4,0 10,0 9,0 4,0 12,0 14,0 27,0
11 Forrai Csaba HUN 31 73,0 3,0 6,0 9,0 6,0 11,0 6,0 15,0 17,0 17,0 26,0
12 Bolin Li CHN 58 i       85,0 6,0 13,0 13,0 23,0 22,0 17,0 9,0 7,0 10,0 10,0
13 Jereczek Bartłomiej POL 96 85,0 3,0 16,0 24,0 8,0 53,0 11,0 8,0 10,0 15,0 14,0
14 OBERREITER Gerald AUT 20 89,0 3,0 4,0 11,0 10,0 12,0 16,0 14,0 25,0 31,0 19,0
15 Pavel Novotny CZE 1         98,0 1,0 11,0 14,0 22,0 19,0 4,0 13,0 14,0 22,0 23,0
16 Országh Tibor HUN 777 107,0 6,0 17,0 6,0 16,0 7,0 15,0 17,0 23,0 27,0 25,0
17 Ermakov Ivan RUS 19 110,0 3,0 14,0 19,0 19,0 21,0 23,0 19,0 16,0 11,0 9,0
18 Rutetzki Peter GER 10         113,0 2,0 15,0 20,0 18,0 17,0 20,0 25,0 18,0 8,0 15,0
19 Dmytro Koval UKR 50 115,0 7,0 18,0 22,0 21,0 29,0 31,0 17,0 9,0 9,0 12,0
20 Graubmann Bernhard GER 17 132,0 9,0 26,0 17,0 20,0 8,0 13,0 24,0 15,0 29,0 41,0
21 Lehmann Max GER 125         137,0 11,0 53,0 10,0 14,0 20,0 34,0 22,0 24,0 18,0 18,0
22 Jiaqi Chen CHN 15 i 139,0 12,0 41,0 29,0 17,0 18,0 18,0 18,0 19,0 24,0 13,0
23 Kiss Miklós HUN 25 163,0 10,0 30,0 30,0 27,0 24,0 26,0 29,0 30,0 13,0 4,0
24 Misiakov Andrej BLR 44         168,0 5,0 53,0 41,0 25,0 30,0 27,0 20,0 21,0 20,0 20,0
25 Ales Pokorny CZE 84 171,0 4,0 25,0 25,0 31,0 26,0 30,0 32,0 22,0 23,0 16,0
26 Igor Nechaiev UKR 32 174,0 5,0 23,0 16,0 24,0 20,0 21,0 27,0 38,0 43,0 47,0
27 Tatarkin Mikhail RUS 16 i       180,0 4,0 26,0 38,0 29,0 29,0 29,0 36,0 20,0 21,0 22,0
28 Rutz Jędrzej POL 136 182,0 6,0 22,0 28,0 28,0 31,0 19,0 21,0 28,0 30,0 41,0
29 Chabowski Mateusz POL 14 i 189,0 14,0 42,0 23,0 12,0 53,0 22,0 26,0 36,0 26,0 30,0
30 Garay György HUN 42         196,0 5,0 27,0 41,0 40,0 23,0 28,0 23,0 27,0 29,0 34,0
31 Tatarkin Dmitrii RUS 22 200,0 10,0 19,0 21,0 26,0 33,0 53,0 41,0 26,0 34,0 31,0
32 Posmik Carsten GER 8 210,0 7,0 31,0 31,0 34,0 35,0 36,0 35,0 29,0 19,0 24,0
33 Gosz Paweł POL 17         217,0 14,0 21,0 27,0 39,0 45,0 41,0 31,0 31,0 25,0 29,0
34 JANKOVIČ Jozef SVK 16 235,0 11,0 34,0 35,0 32,0 36,0 24,0 28,0 37,0 39,0 35,0
35 Puchkovski Ilya BLR 81 236,0 9,0 32,0 34,0 30,0 34,0 34,0 33,0 32,0 32,0 37,0
36 SCHEDENIG Silvio AUT 25         248,0 7,0 36,0 26,0 33,0 32,0 35,0 39,0 42,0 40,0 46,0
37 Becker Andrzej POL 122 250,0 9,0 35,0 36,0 37,0 40,0 43,0 30,0 34,0 37,0 32,0
38 Hamrol Waldemar POL 175 254,0 8,0 39,0 32,0 35,0 39,0 32,0 40,0 47,0 33,0 36,0
39 Misiakov Zahar BLR 144 i       256,0 7,0 37,0 42,0 47,0 49,0 53,0 34,0 33,0 35,0 21,0
40 Schulek János HUN 147 258,0 9,0 29,0 33,0 36,0 37,0 33,0 38,0 44,0 53,0 43,0
41 FEILER Josef AUT 35 263,0 8,0 33,0 37,0 41,0 46,0 25,0 37,0 40,0 42,0 48,0
42 Konkol Kacper POL 63 i       274,0 12,0 45,0 46,0 38,0 25,0 34,0 51,0 53,0 41,0 33,0
43 Nagy Ferenc HUN 28 287,0 11,0 43,0 41,0 46,0 41,0 42,0 44,0 35,0 36,0 38,0
44 BERGMANN Martin AUT 77 301,0 14,0 44,0 44,0 48,0 48,0 44,0 42,0 39,0 46,0 28,0
45 Kellényi István HUN 22         304,0 8,0 40,0 53,0 45,0 42,0 45,0 45,0 41,0 38,0 45,0
46 Ihor Denysiuk UKR 37 i 314,0 8,0 38,0 49,0 49,0 43,0 47,0 46,0 45,0 45,0 42,0
47 Poeckh Michael AUT 69 316,0 13,0 53,0 43,0 42,0 44,0 46,0 43,0 48,0 44,0 41,0
48 Bohuslav Kohlicek CZE 91         325,0 10,0 53,0 47,0 43,0 38,0 53,0 48,0 43,0 47,0 49,0
49 KAČALA Peter SVK 22 333,0 10,0 46,0 53,0 51,0 51,0 39,0 49,0 46,0 48,0 44,0
50 Denys Nechaiev UKR 33 i 344,0 12,0 47,0 45,0 50,0 47,0 48,0 47,0 49,0 49,0 51,0
51 WEIDINGER Daniel AUT 70 i       354,0 13,0 53,0 48,0 44,0 50,0 49,0 50,0 50,0 50,0 50,0
52 Duosen Lin CHN 833 385,0 14,0 53,0 53,0 53,0 53,0 53,0 53,0 53,0 53,0 53,0