XIX. NAVIGA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP F5-E
07-10.05.2017.
Hosted by
PÉMK - OVE

Position Skipper Sail # Club/City Hull     Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
68 13 68 0 0 68 18 69 69 69 69 69 69
1 Springer Jan POL 23 1 17,0 2,0 1,0 3,0 7,0 3,0 7,0 1,0
2 Pavel Novotny CZE 1 1 18,0 3,0 3,0 9,0 2,0 1,0 3,0 6,0
3 Amenda Jens GER 124   1     24,0 1,0 7,0 8,0 4,0 2,0 12,0 2,0
4 Csóka László jun HUN 23 1 25,0 1,0 15,0 6,0 1,0 5,0 9,0 3,0
5 Zhicheng Jin CHN 170 i 1 35,0 4,0 13,0 7,0 11,0 4,0 2,0 7,0
6 Yining Lin CHN 17   1     38,0 1,0 5,0 2,0 69,0 25,0 1,0 4,0
7 Yunfei Wang CHN 10 1 44,0 3,0 12,0 5,0 5,0 11,0 8,0 18,0
8 Ales Pokorny CZE 84 1 46,0 4,0 69,0 15,0 3,0 7,0 6,0 11,0
9 Garay György HUN 42   1     47,0 4,0 9,0 14,0 9,0 8,0 11,0 6,0
10 Jiaqi Chen CHN 15 i 1 50,0 1,0 10,0 1,0 10,0 15,0 13,0 19,0
11 Yong Liang CHN 86 1 54,0 2,0 6,0 12,0 17,0 3,0 16,0 15,0
12 Lehmann Max GER 5   1     55,0 6,0 14,0 4,0 13,0 14,0 4,0 21,0
13 Posmik Carsten GER 7 1 56,0 8,0 21,0 24,0 8,0 9,0 5,0 5,0
14 Kiss Miklós HUN 25 1 64,0 4,0 4,0 16,0 6,0 16,0 18,0 23,0
15 Rudolph Frank GER 13   1     65,0 2,0 8,0 18,0 15,0 13,0 17,0 10,0
16 Timur Kishubaiev UKR 34 1 78,0 6,0 2,0 11,0 18,0 30,0 25,0 16,0
17 Bolin Li CHN 58 i 1 78,0 18,0 11,0 10,0 12,0 19,0 10,0 17,0
18 Röpke Udo GER 11   1     88,0 3,0 21,0 27,0 29,0 6,0 19,0 12,0
19 Duosen Lin CHN 833 1 96,0 5,0 27,0 69,0 30,0 10,0 15,0 9,0
20 Székely Antal HUN 50 1 107,0 3,0 14,0 20,0 25,0 22,0 23,0 28,0
21 Jiacheng Zhang CHN 16 i 1     119,0 12,0 23,0 47,0 16,0 18,0 24,0 26,0
22 Albrecht Paweł POL 90 1 120,0 11,0 38,0 38,0 14,0 12,0 20,0 25,0
23 Muller Mieczysław POL 8 1 120,0 5,0 28,0 21,0 37,0 30,0 22,0 14,0
24 Jereczek Bartłomiej POL 96   1     121,0 7,0 69,0 19,0 22,0 24,0 28,0 21,0
25 Andriy Kadantsev UKR 42 1 121,0 7,0 22,0 26,0 21,0 21,0 26,0 24,0
26 SCHEDENIG Silvio AUT 25 1 134,0 7,0 24,0 30,0 23,0 28,0 31,0 22,0
27 Tatarkin Dmitrii RUS 22   1     135,0 8,0 17,0 32,0 26,0 17,0 69,0 35,0
28 Országh Tibor HUN 777 1 145,0 5,0 23,0 22,0 27,0 34,0 34,0 42,0
29 Igor Nechaiev UKR 32 1 148,0 17,0 40,0 13,0 19,0 33,0 42,0 26,0
30 Lipiński Jarosław POL 173   1     150,0 6,0 32,0 29,0 28,0 26,0 29,0 36,0
31 Yermakov Yuri BLR 87 1 152,0 8,0 30,0 23,0 31,0 23,0 37,0 37,0
32 Yujie Wang CHN 107 i 1 153,0 2,0 16,0 17,0 37,0 37,0 44,0 45,0
33 Forrai Csaba HUN 31   1     159,0 7,0 37,0 40,0 53,0 53,0 14,0 8,0
34 Dmytro Koval UKR 87 1 177,0 12,0 41,0 39,0 37,0 27,0 30,0 32,0
35 Illés Zoltán HUN77 1 180,0 14,0 39,0 28,0 24,0 36,0 49,0 39,0
36 Dr. Bodnár Imre HUN 24   1     185,0 11,0 49,0 65,0 42,0 32,0 21,0 30,0
37 Ermakov Dmitry RUS 119 1 187,0 9,0 47,0 37,0 32,0 29,0 33,0 47,0
38 GIELEN Eric AUT 33 1 194,0 6,0 31,0 25,0 69,0 44,0 37,0 51,0
39 Dutkowski Karol POL 86   1     197,0 8,0 25,0 35,0 43,0 47,0 40,0 46,0
40 Schulek János HUN 147 1 197,0 9,0 26,0 31,0 33,0 50,0 48,0 53,0
41 Ferencz Gyula ROU 52 1 203,0 10,0 46,0 42,0 39,0 39,0 47,0 27,0
42 Forró Krisztián HUN 74   1     204,0 10,0 29,0 33,0 38,0 51,0 53,0 43,0
43 Nagy Ferenc HUN 28 1 206,0 5,0 33,0 43,0 45,0 43,0 41,0 41,0
44 Rapacki Wiesław POL 48 1 210,0 16,0 48,0 48,0 48,0 42,0 27,0 29,0
45 Andrii Koval UKR 37   1     211,0 10,0 37,0 41,0 44,0 40,0 39,0 44,0
46 Misiakov Andrej BLR 44 1 215,0 11,0 44,0 46,0 41,0 35,0 69,0 38,0
47 Becker Andrzej POL 122 1 229,0 14,0 66,0 44,0 40,0 38,0 45,0 48,0
48 Ermakov Ivan RUS 19   1     231,0 13,0 53,0 56,0 46,0 48,0 38,0 33,0
49 Gosz Paweł POL 17 1 238,0 9,0 45,0 34,0 53,0 46,0 51,0 55,0
50 JANKOVIČ Jozef SVK 16 1 243,0 14,0 54,0 55,0 53,0 41,0 50,0 31,0
51 Rutz Jędrzej POL 136   1     250,0 12,0 42,0 50,0 54,0 54,0 43,0 49,0
52 Chabowski Mateusz POL 14 i 1 264,0 15,0 55,0 45,0 47,0 49,0 54,0 54,0
53 Lendvai Gábor HUN11 1 278,0 12,0 43,0 49,0 69,0 60,0 56,0 58,0
54 Hamrol Waldemar POL 175   1     279,0 18,0 56,0 58,0 64,0 61,0 46,0 40,0
55 Puchkovski Ilya BLR 81 1 282,0 15,0 59,0 61,0 49,0 45,0 53,0 63,0
56 Mroske Artur POL 63 i 1 288,0 11,0 50,0 54,0 55,0 63,0 62,0 56,0
57 FEILER Josef AUT 35   1     291,0 13,0 58,0 57,0 58,0 55,0 69,0 50,0
58 FIALA Alexander AUT 180 1 294,0 10,0 51,0 60,0 62,0 56,0 58,0 59,0
59 Tatarkin Mikhail RUS 16 i 1 297,0 15,0 57,0 53,0 50,0 62,0 60,0 69,0
60 Horváth István HUN 6   1     299,0 9,0 52,0 59,0 63,0 66,0 59,0 57,0
61 Poeckh Michael AUT 69 1 305,0 16,0 61,0 51,0 56,0 64,0 61,0 60,0
62 Denys Nechaiev UKR 33 i 1 311,0 13,0 62,0 56,0 69,0 52,0 66,0 62,0
63 Misiakov Zahar BLR 144 i 1     312,0 15,0 63,0 62,0 60,0 57,0 57,0 61,0
64 Kellényi István HUN 206 1 314,0 17,0 69,0 67,0 57,0 65,0 55,0 53,0
65 Konkol Kacper POL 33 i 1 320,0 13,0 60,0 66,0 59,0 59,0 63,0 69,0
66 WEIDINGER Daniel AUT 70 i 1     323,0 14,0 65,0 52,0 69,0 58,0 65,0 69,0
67 Ihor Denysiuk UKR 39 i 1 333,0 16,0 64,0 64,0 61,0 67,0 64,0 64,0
68 KAČALA Peter SVK 22 1 363,0 18,0 69,0 69,0 69,0 69,0 69,0 69,0