XIX. NAVIGA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP F5-10
03.05.2017.
Hosted by
PÉMK - OVE

Position Skipper Sail # Club/City       Score 1 2 3 4 5 6
39 11 0 0 0 39 14 40 40 40 40 40
1 Qunxing Gong CHN 98 9,0 1,0 1,0 3,0 1,0 4,0 3,0
2 Csóka László HUN 23 14,0 1,0 3,0 1,0 7,0 8,0 2,0
3 Timur Kishubaiev UKR 34         24,0 3,0 6,0 16,0 5,0 2,0 8,0
4 Kurin Kirill RUS 83 24,0 3,0 4,0 13,0 3,0 3,0 11,0
5 Dongbo Xuan CHN 2 25,0 4,0 13,0 7,0 9,0 1,0 4,0
6 Amenda Jens GER 124         27,0 4,0 9,0 2,0 10,0 6,0 6,0
7 Kurin Aleksandr RUS 90 27,0 7,0 5,0 6,0 4,0 5,0 9,0
8 Forrai Csaba HUN 31 29,0 1,0 8,0 8,0 2,0 10,0 13,0
9 Andriy Kadantsev UKR 242         38,0 2,0 7,0 10,0 6,0 13,0 27,0
10 Yong Liang CHN 10 42,0 2,0 2,0 11,0 13,0 15,0 14,0
11 Kiss Miklós HUN 25 45,0 2,0 14,0 17,0 12,0 7,0 10,0
12 Lehmann Max GER 125         45,0 3,0 11,0 9,0 11,0 11,0 12,0
13 Ambarov Igor RUS 33 50,0 8,0 12,0 14,0 17,0 9,0 7,0
14 Dutkowski Karol POL 86 53,0 9,0 19,0 5,0 8,0 16,0 15,0
15 Misiakov Andrej BLR 44         58,0 5,0 21,0 4,0 14,0 14,0 23,0
16 SCHEDENIG Silvio AUT 225 67,0 12,0 29,0 24,0 18,0 12,0 1,0
17 Andrii Koval UKR 35 68,0 5,0 17,0 12,0 15,0 19,0 19,0
18 Rapacki Wiesław POL 112         72,0 10,0 10,0 15,0 20,0 26,0 17,0
19 Schulek János HUN 147 81,0 4,0 15,0 26,0 22,0 18,0 22,0
20 Zhicheng Jin CHN 37 i 84,0 5,0 24,0 21,0 16,0 22,0 20,0
21 Misiakov Zahar BLR 144 i       87,0 8,0 27,0 30,0 26,0 21,0 5,0
22 OBERREITER Gerald AUT 20 88,0 6,0 23,0 23,0 21,0 17,0 21,0
23 Yyujie Wang CHN 107 i 94,0 10,0 34,0 29,0 19,0 20,0 16,0
24 Jiacheng Zhang CHN 16 i       96,0 12,0 16,0 22,0 28,0 32,0 18,0
25 Rutz Jędrzej POL 136 101,0 10,0 31,0 20,0 23,0 24,0 24,0
26 Gosz Paweł POL 17 102,0 9,0 22,0 18,0 24,0 29,0 38,0
27 FEILER Josef AUT 55         105,0 6,0 18,0 27,0 40,0 29,0 25,0
28 Becker Andrzej POL 122 112,0 6,0 20,0 28,0 27,0 31,0 33,0
29 Tatarkin Mikhail RUS 16 i 115,0 11,0 30,0 19,0 25,0 30,0 31,0
30 Puchkovski Ilya BLR 81         116,0 8,0 26,0 32,0 31,0 23,0 28,0
31 Országh Tibor HUN 777 123,0 7,0 25,0 40,0 29,0 36,0 26,0
32 Ksenia Kishubaieva UKR 38 i 125,0 9,0 32,0 25,0 30,0 33,0 29,0
33 Chabowski Mateusz POL 14 i       128,0 7,0 28,0 37,0 36,0 27,0 30,0
34 Konkol Kacper POL 33 i 136,0 14,0 37,0 31,0 34,0 25,0 32,0
35 Mroske Artur POL 63 i 150,0 11,0 36,0 35,0 35,0 34,0 35,0
36 JANKOVIČ Jozef SVK 16         151,0 12,0 35,0 34,0 33,0 37,0 40,0
37 Denys Nechaiev UKR 33 i 152,0 11,0 38,0 38,0 32,0 35,0 36,0
38 Ihor Denysiuk UKR 37 i 153,0 13,0 33,0 33,0 37,0 39,0 37,0
39 KAČALA Peter SVK 22         159,0 13,0 39,0 36,0 38,0 38,0 34,0